Torneo Ajedrez Benéfico "Menudos Corazones"

3 de Junio de 2017

Pos Sno    Nombre                           EloN  Club                  ID Tipo   Gr     Pts    BUC   Prog  Prog-1                                  BUC 
 
  1   1 IM Garza Marco Sergio               2414  Helios               125               9      47   45    44   42   39   35   30   24   17    9   40
  2   4    Guzman Moneo Alberto             2231  Helios               156               7      50    38    37   35   32   28   24   19   13    7   41 
  3   2 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis         2316  Jaime Casas          515               7      47   36    35   33   30   27   23   18   13    7   38
  4   5    Accattato Martin Mario           2213  Monzon              2204               6     49   36    35   33  31   27  23   18  13    6  40
  5   7    Sanchez Herrera Miguel           2120  St Casablanca        285        + 50   6     45   34    33   31   28   25   21   16  12    6  36
  6  20    Pascual Sese Lucas               1704  Jaque               2003               6      42   29    28   27   25   23   20   16   11    6   33
  7  17    Ayensa Garcia Miguel Angel       1754  St Casablanca       4041        S 16   6      41    31    30   28   26   23   19   15   11    6   34 
  8   6    Lamas Mercadal Manuel            2130  Delicias             174               5     46    33    32   30   27   24   20   15  11    5  37 
  9  14    Anson Casaos Alejandro           1852  Helios              1445               5     44   30    29   27   25   22   19   15  11    5  37
 10  15    Lopez Capape Armando             1852  Ramiro               395               5     43   30    29   27  25  22  18  14  10    5  36
 11   9    Pellicer Cemeli Jose Luis        1957  L'aurora Estadilla   246        +50    5     43    29   28  26  24  21  18  14  10    5  34 
 12  11    Chamarro Catarecha Miguel Ang    1936  Agrupacion            75               5      43    28    28   27   25   22   19   15   10    5   36
 13  10    Munoz Suarez Luis Alberto        1952  Ramiro               938               5      42    26    25   24   23   21   18   14   10    5   35
 14  19    Quintero Rodriguez John          1705  Agrupacion          3017               5      38    26   25  23  21  19  16  13    9    5   32
 15  45    Cubeles Lorenzo                  0                                            5      38    25    24   23   21   19   17   14   10    5   32 
 16  18    Manzanares Saiz Jose Manuel      1709  Actur Rey Fernando  2984               5      38    24    23   22   20   18   15   12    9    5   31
 17  31    Olivan Lopez Dario               1502  Ibercaja            5117        S 16   5      37   24    23   21   19   17   15   12    9    5   31
 18  21    Laborda Perez Jose Antonio       1635  Ramiro              1611        + 50   5      37    25    24   23   21   19   16   13    9    5   31
 19  13    Torres Fernandez Mario           1856                                         4     42    27   26  25  23  20  17  13   9    4  35
 20  16    Vela Frago Alberto               1764  St Casablanca       4400 S 16   S 16   4     41    24    23   22   20   17   14   11    8    4  32 
 21  12    Moreno Latorre Fco Jose          1914  Ramiro              1090               4     39   22   22  21  20   17  15   12   9    4  33
 22  28    Olivan Blasco Leonardo           1552  Ibercaja            5092               4      38   20    20   19   18   17   15   12    8    4   32
 23  22    Gracia Laguens Asuncion       F  1617  St Casablanca       2681               4      38    19    19   19   18   16   13   10    7    4   29 
 24  24    Amillo Navarro Ismael            1609  Palacio De Pioneros 3769               4      37    20    20   19   18   16   14   11    8    4   30 
 25  39    Gonzalez Paules Javier           0                                     +50    4      35    19    19   18   16   14   12   10    7    4   29 
 26  35    Lorente Melcon Maximo            1500  Helios              5124        S 16   4      35    18    18   18   17   15   13   11    8    4   29 
 27  29    Lacamara Pasamar Miguel          1510  Helios              4834               4      34    21    21   20   19   17   15   12    8    4   29 
 28  30    Lorente Melcon Nicolas           1503  Helios              5123        S 16   4      33    18    17   16   15   14   12   10    7    4   27
 29  44    Martinez Julian Miguel           0     Helios                          S 16   4      28    14    14   14   14   13   12   10    7    4   23 
 30  36    Paesa Lia Carlos                 1500  Helios              4837               3     36    17    17   17   16   15   13   10    7    3  30 
 31  34    Lorente Melcon Alejo             1500  Helios              5122        S 16   3      32   14    14   13   12   11    9    7    5    3   26
 32  25    Ayensa Vazquez Jose Angel        1579  St Casablanca       4265               3      31    13    13   12   11   10    9    8    6    3   24
 33  26    Galstyan David                   1566  El Olivar           5057               3      30   13    13   13   13   12   10    8    6    3   25 
 34  40    Lasheras Moreno Nicolas          0                                     S 16   3      29    13    13   13   12   11   10    8    6    3   24 
 35  41    Lorente Melcom Hector            0     Helios                          S 16   2      30    12    11   10    9    8    7    6    4    2   24 
 36  37    Segarra Rebola Pedro             1500  Helios              4838        S 16   2      28     8     8    8    8    7    6    5    4    2   23 
 37  38    Casamayor Gorrindo Leyre         0                                     S16    2      27     9     9    9    9    9    8    6    4    2   22 
 38  46    Segarra Jose Ramon               0     Helios                                 1      23   1     1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1   19
 39   3 FM Moreno Gracia Daniel             2276  L'aurora Estadilla  2285 Fila 0        0      26     0     0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   21 
      8    Pellicer Cerezuela Miguel        1961  L'aurora Estadilla  3236 Fila 0        0      26     0     0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   21 
     23    Ignacio Lopez Anahi           F  1615  Marcos Frechin      4930               0      26     0     0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   21 
     27    Aznar Samper Adrian              1562  Agrupacion          4741        S 16   0      26     0     0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   21 
     32    Alonso Envid Pablo               1500  St Casablanca       4391        S 16   0      26     0     0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   21 
     33    Chamarro Escolano Lucia       F  1500  Agrupacion          4105               0      26     0     0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   21 
     42    Querol Petriz Laura              0                              Fila 0        0      26     0     0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   21 
     43    Sanchez Querol Ines              0                              Fila 0        0      26     0     0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0   21